NOS VIGNERONS

 

 LOIRE :

  • Bernard et Mathieu Baudry (Chinon)

  • Thierry Landry (Chinon)

  • Jérôme Lenoir (Chinon)

  • Bertrand Galbrun (bourgueil)

  • Fabien & Cyrille Boisard (St Nicolas de Bourgueil, Bourgueil)

  • Dominique joseph (Saumur Champigny)

  • M & s Bouchet (Vins du Saumurois)

  • La Grange aux Belles (Vins d'Anjou)

  • Patrice Colin (coteaux du Vendômois)

  • Les Maisons rouges (Coteaux du Loir, Jasnières)

  • François & Pascale Plouzeau (Touraine)

  • Jérôme Sauvète (Touraine, Touraine Chenonceaux)

  • Cyrille Sevin (Cheverny, vins du Loir et Cher)

  • Christian Vénier (Cheverny, vins du Loir et Cher)

  • Hervé Villemade (Cheverny,Cour-Cheverny, vins du Loir et Cher)

  • Olivier Lemasson (vins du Loir et Cher)

  • Thierry Puzelat/Clos du tue boeuf (vins du Loir et Cher)

  • Julien Pineau (vins du Loir et Cher)

  • Jean-marc Tard (Fiefs Vendéens)

  • Vincent Carême (Vouvray)

  • Mathieu Cosme (Vouvray)

  • François Pinon (Vouvray)

  • Le Facteur (vouvray)

  • Michel Autran (Vouvray)

  • Ludovic Chanson ((Montlouis sur Loire)

  • julien Prével (Vins de france)

  • Maurice forest (Coteaux de l'Aubance)

  • Guillaume Mornacq (Coteaux du Layon)

  • La Pépière (Muscadet sur lie)

  • Christine de Mainville (Jasnières)

  • Damien Laureau (Savennières)

ALSACE :

  • Pierre Frick (Sylvaner, Riesling, Auxerrois, Gewurztraminer)

  • Etienne Loew (Sylvaner, Pinot Gris, Gewurztraminer)

  • Jean-Louis et Fabienne Mann (Sylvaner)

CHAMPAGNE :

  • Jacques Lassaigne

  • Christophe Levèvre

  • Bourgeois-Diaz

  • Larmendier-Bernier

BOURGOGNE :

  • Didier Montchovet (Pommard, Beaune 1er Cru, Hautes Côtes de Beaune, Volnay)

  • Jane et Sylvain (Bourgogne passetougrain, Bourgogne, Gevrey-Chambertin)

  • Julien Altaber (Bourgogne, Côte de Nuits-Villages)

  • Christian Perrin (Bourgogne, B. Aligoté, Hautes Côtes de Nuits, Aloxe-Corton, Pernand-vergelesses)

  • Les Rouges Queues (Maranges 1er Cru, Santenay, Hautes Côtes de Beaune)

  • Henri Gros (Vosne-Romanée)

  • Philippe Garrey (Mercurey 1er Cru)

  • Pierrette, marc et sophie Guillemot-Michel (Viré-Clessé)

  • Philippe Goulley (Chablis, chablis 1er cru)

  • Nicolas delfaud (Macon Verzé)

  • Céline et Laurent Tripoz (Pouilly-loché)

  • Vini Viti Vinci (Bourgogne, Bourgogne Aligoté)

  • Julien Cruchandeau (Bouzeron)

  • Jean-Claude Rateau (Beaune)

  • Jean-Jacques Morel (Saint-Aubin)

JURA/SAVOIE :

  • Domaine Giachino (Roussette de Savoie, Savoie)

  • Jean-François Ganevat (Côtes du Jura)

  • Domaine Labet (Côtes du Jura)

BEAUJOLAIS :

  • M&G Joubert (Beaujolais, Fleurie)

  • Jean Foillard (Morgon)

VALLÉE DU RHÔNE :

  • Hervé Souhaut (Saint-Joseph,Vins d'Ardèche)

  • Pierre Gonon (Saint-Joseph,Vins d'Ardèche)

  • Guy et Thomas Jullien (Ventoux, Beaumes de venise)

  • Thierry Allemand (Cornas)

  • R-J. Dard et F. Ribo (Saint-Joseph, Crozes-Hermitage)

  • Martine et Christian Vache (Vacquéras, Vins du Vaucluse)

  • Frères Moulin (Vins du gard)

  • Thierry Forestier (Vins du Gard)

  • Pierre André (Chateauneuf-du-Pape)

  • Laurent Habrard (Crozes-Hermitage)

  • Domaine Gramenon (Côtes du Rhône,Vinsobres)

  • Jean-Louis David (Côtes du Rhône, Côtes du Rhône Séguret)

  • Alain Allier (Vins du Gard)

  • Gilles Azzoni (Vins d'Ardèche)

LANGUEDOC/ROUSSILLON/PROVENCE :

  • Thierry Navarre (Saint-Chinian, Vins de l'Hérault)

  • Valjulius (Vins de l'hérault)

  • Potron Minet (Vins du Roussillon)

  • Mas des Caprices (Fitou, Rivesaltes)

SUD-OUEST :

  • Magali TissoT et Ludovic Bonnelle (Buzet)

  • Clos Siguier (Cahors)

  • Le Jonc Blanc (Vins de Dordogne)

  • Domaine de Brin (Gaillac)

  • Philippe et Diane Cauvin (Fronton)

  • Château les Miaudoux (Bergerac, Côtes de Bergerac)

  • L'Homme Cheval/Léandre-Chevalier

 

ESPAGE/CATALOGNE :

     Laureano Serres

     Jordi Llorens

     Amos Baneres

ITALIE/SICILE :

     Arianna Occhipinti

 

BIERE :

  • Brasserie de La Pigeonnelle

ALCOOLS :

  • Michel Beucher (Calvados)

  • David Ramnoux (Cognac)

  • Jean Grosperrin (Cognacs de Collection)

  • Domaine de l'Auresan (Armagnac)

  • Christian Binner (Eau de Vie)

  • Sophie Guillemot-Michel (Marc de Bourgogne)

This site was designed with the
.com
website builder. Create your website today.
Start Now