NOS VIGNERONS

 LOIRE :

  • Bernard et Mathieu Baudry (Chinon)

  • Thierry Landry (Chinon)

  • Jérôme Lenoir (Chinon)

  • Gérard Marula (Chinonais)

  • Laurent Lebled (Chinonais)

  • Bertrand Galbrun (bourgueil)

  • Fabien & Cyrille Boisard (St Nicolas de Bourgueil, Bourgueil)

  • Dominique joseph (Saumur Champigny)

  • La Grange aux Belles (Vins d'Anjou)

  • J.C Garnier (Vins d'Anjou)

  • Patrice Colin (coteaux du Vendômois)

  • Les Maisons rouges (Coteaux du Loir, Jasnières)

  • François & Pascale Plouzeau (Touraine)

  • Jérôme Sauvète (Touraine, Touraine Chenonceaux)

  • Cyrille Sevin (Cheverny, vins du Loir et Cher)

  • Christian Vénier (Cheverny, vins du Loir et Cher)

  • Hervé Villemade (Cheverny,Cour-Cheverny, vins du Loir et Cher)

  • Olivier Lemasson (vins du Loir et Cher)

  • Thierry Puzelat/Clos du tue boeuf (vins du Loir et Cher)

  • Julien Pineau (vins du Loir et Cher)

  • Christophe Foucher (vins du Loir et Cher)

  • Pierre-Olivier Bonhomme (vins du Loir et Cher)

  • Brendan Tracey (vins du Loir et Cher)

  • Vincent Carême (Vouvray)

  • Mathieu Cosme (Vouvray)

  • François Pinon (Vouvray)

  • Le Facteur (vouvray)

  • Michel Autran (Vouvray)

  • A. Reignoux (Vouvray)

  • Frantz Saumon

  • Ludovic Chanson ((Montlouis sur Loire)

  • julien Prével (Vins de france)

  • Guillaume Mornacq (Coteaux du Layon)

  • Domaine de La Pépière (Muscadet sur lie)

  • Vincent caille (Muscadet)

  • Marc Pesnot (Pays Nantais)

  • Jean Maupertuis(Auvergne)

ALSACE :

  • Pierre Frick

  • Christian Binner

  • Domaine Neumeyer

  • Les Pirouettes (Vins d'Alsace)

  • Farid Yahimi (Vin Orange)

CHAMPAGNE :

  • Jacques Lassaigne

  • Christophe Lefèvre

  • Francis Boulard

  • Bourgeois-Diaz  

BOURGOGNE :

  • Didier Montchovet (Pommard, Beaune 1er Cru, Hautes Côtes de Beaune)

  • Jane et Sylvain (Bourgogne passetougrain, Bourgogne, Gevrey-Chambertin)

  • Domaine Derain (Bourgogne, St Aubin, Mercurey)

  • Julien Altaber (Bourgogne, Maranges)

  • Christian Perrin (Bourgogne, B. Aligoté, Hautes Côtes de Nuits, Aloxe-Corton)

  • Les Rouges Queues (Maranges 1er Cru, Santenay, Hautes Côtes de Beaune)

  • Philippe Goulley (Chablis, chablis 1er cru)

  • Nicolas delfaud (Macon Verzé)

  • Nicolas Maillet (Macon Igé, Macon Verzé)

  • D'Heilly-Huberdereau (Givry 1er cru)

  • Clair Obscur (Maranges)

  • Vini Viti Vinci (Bourgogne, Bourgogne Aligoté)

  • Jean-Claude Rateau (Beaune)

JURA/SAVOIE :

  • Domaine Giachino (Roussette de Savoie, Savoie)

  • Jean-François Ganevat (Côtes du Jura)

  • Domaine Labet (Côtes du Jura)

BEAUJOLAIS :

  • M&G Joubert (Beaujolais, Fleurie)

  • Jean Foillard (Morgon)

  • Laurence et Rémi Dufaitre (Brouilly)

VALLÉE DU RHÔNE :

  • Hervé Souhaut (Saint-Joseph,Vins d'Ardèche)

  • Pierre Gonon (Saint-Joseph,Vins d'Ardèche)

  • Guy et Thomas Jullien (Ventoux, Beaumes de venise)

  • Thierry Allemand (Cornas)

  • R-J. Dard et F. Ribo (Saint-Joseph, Crozes-Hermitage)

  • Jean François Malsert (Saint Joseph, Rhône)

  • Lard, des Choix (Vins d'Ardèche)

  • Martine et Christian Vache (Vacquéras, Vins du Vaucluse)

  • Frères Moulin (Vins du gard)

  • Thierry Forestier (Vins du Gard)

  • Pierre André (Chateauneuf-du-Pape)

  • Laurent Habrard (Crozes-Hermitage)

  • Domaine Gramenon (Côtes du Rhône,Vinsobres)

  • Jean-Louis David (Côtes du Rhône, Côtes du Rhône Séguret)

  • Alain Allier (Vins du Gard)

  • Nicolas Renaud (Vins du Gard)

  • Gilles Azzoni (Vins d'Ardèche)

LANGUEDOC/ROUSSILLON/PROVENCE :

  • Thierry Navarre (Saint-Chinian, Vins de l'Hérault)

  • Valjulius (Vins de l'hérault)

  • Potron Minet (Vins du Roussillon)

  • Edouard Lafitte (Côtes du Roussillon, vins du Roussillon)

  • En attendant la Pluie et Domaine du possible (Vin du Roussillon)

SUD-OUEST :

  • Magali TissoT et Ludovic Bonnelle (Buzet)

  • Clos Siguier (Cahors)

  • Le Jonc Blanc (Vins de Dordogne)

  • Domaine de Brin (Gaillac)

  • Philippe et Diane Cauvin (Fronton)

 

ESPAGE/CATALOGNE :

   

 

ITALIE :

       Radikon

  

 

BIERE & CIDRE :

  • Brasserie de La Pigeonnelle(Bières)

  • Aval (Cidre)

ALCOOLS :

  • Michel Beucher (Calvados)

  • David Ramnoux (Cognac)

  • Jean Grosperrin (Cognacs de Collection)

  • Domaine de l'Auresan (Armagnac)

  • Christian Binner (Eau de Vie)

This site was designed with the
.com
website builder. Create your website today.
Start Now